Istitute Staff
Director: DSc, Professor Yury O. Mikhailov
Deputy Director: CSc, associate professor Yury V. Puzanov
№ | Name | Position | Academic Degree | Academic Title |
---|---|---|---|---|
Machines and Technology for Metal Forming and Welding Production | ||||
1. | Yury O. Mikhailov | Head of the Department | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
2. | Vladimir P. Shenogin | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
3. | Ilya B. Pokras | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
4. | Sergei D. Solovyev | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Associate Professor |
5. | Ilgiz R. Khusaenov | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
6. | Nina N. Knyazeva | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
7. | Sergei A. Morozov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
8. | Denis G. Dresviannikov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
9. | Vladimir G. Salangin | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
10. | Aleksandr A. Shilov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
11. | Nikolai V. Tepin | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
12. | Vasilii A. Khrabrov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
13. | Sergei A. Shilov | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
14. | Maksim I. Shuliatev | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
15. | Sergei N. Kniazev | Senior Lecturer | Candidate of Sciences | – |
Designing and Technological Preparation of Machine-Building Production | ||||
16. | Eugenii S. Trubachev | Head of the Department | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
17. | Nikolai S. Sivtcev | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
18. | Olga V. Malina | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
19. | Vladimir G. Osetrov | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
20. | Yuri V. Puzanov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
21. | Nina V. Isakova | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
22. | Elena I. Popova | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
23. | Andrei S. Kuznetcov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
24. | Anna V. Kabakova | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
25. | Artem F. Mkrtchian | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
26. | Vladimir IU. Puzanov | Senior Lecturer | Candidate of Sciences | – |
27. | Evgenii V. Lukin | Senior Lecturer | Candidate of Sciences | – |
28. | Eugenia V. Koroleva | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
29. | Aleksei G. Bazhin | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
30. | Anna V. Beresneva | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
Automobiles and Metal Working Machinery | ||||
31. | Rais S. Muzafarov | Head of the Department | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
32. | Nikolai M. Filkin | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
33. | Vladimir A. Umnyashkin | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
34. | Fedor I. Plekhanov | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
35. | Boris A. Iakimovich | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
36. | Igor V. Batinov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
37. | Liana Z. Iunusova | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
38. | Oleg A. Trifonov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
39. | Sergei A. Shilyaev | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
40. | Tamara V. Shitova | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
41. | Aleksandr N. Dombrachev | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
42. | Aleksei N. Terentyev | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
43. | Vladimir I. Kostyaev | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
44. | Petr V. Fedorov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
45. | Roman A. Iurtikov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
46. | Konstantin V. Glukhov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
47. | Natalia V. Shishlina | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
48. | Vladimir F. Ivanov | Associate Professor | – | Associate Professor |
49. | Tatyana Yu. Golub | Associate Professor | – | – |
50. | Sergei V. Pronichev | Senior Lecturer | – | – |
Metal Technology and Metal Science | ||||
51. | Vasily B. Fedorov | Head of the Department | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
52. | Nikolai A. Koryakin | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
53. | Vadim L. Timofeev | Professor | Doctor of Sciences | Professor |
54. | Aleksendr P. Nishta | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
55. | Vladimir I. Sidorenko | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
56. | Vasily A. Khrabrov | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | Associate Professor |
57. | Vasilii L. Vorobev | Associate Professor | Candidate of Sciences | – |
- Details
- Last Updated on Thursday, 21 September 2017 12:57